Edizione
4^



Anno
2007



Data:
08 giugno



Luogo:
PalaSegrate - Segrate (MI)



Vincitore:
PIJI



Ospite:
MASSIMO PRIVIERO






Finalisti:
BANDA ELASTICA PELLIZZA


BEPPE DONADIO


FABIO ILAQUA


LA ROSA TATUATA


PICCOLA BOTTEGA BALTAZAR


PIJI


SIMONA SALIS



Semifinalisti
AUDIOFOLK


BANDA ELASTICA PELLIZZA


BEPPE DONADIO


FABIO ILAQUA


FRANCESCO SULLO


GENNARO VITRONE


GIORGIA DEL MESE


GIOVANNI BLOCK E MASNADA


LA ROSA TATUATA


LE VOCI DEL VICOLO


PATRIZIA CIRULLI


PICCOLA BOTTEGA BALTAZAR


PIJI


SIMONA SALIS


SURSUMCORDA


VIOLA SELISE









Giuria di Qualità
Pino Marino (vincitore 1^ edizione)


Pilar (vincitore 2^ edizione)


Veronica Marchi (vincitore 3^ edizione)


Massimo Priviero


Mariella Nava


Susanna Parigi


Paolo dal Bon (Fondazione Gaber)


Anna Bischi Graziani (Premio Pigro)


Gaetano d'Aponte (Premio Bianca d'Aponte)


Loredana D'Anghera (Premio Lunezia)


Mario Bonanno (scrittore)


Lucia Carenini (bielle.org)


Luigi Bolognini (La Repubblica)


Elisabetta Castiglioni (Ufficio Stampa)


Giuseppe Catalano (MN Italia)


Saro Cosentino (musicta/produttore)


Enrico Deregibus


Fernando Fratarcangeli (Raro!)


Jonathano Giustini (Carta da Musica)


Roberto Grillo (Lifegate)


Antonio Pascuzzo (The Place)


Monica Malavasi (Ufficio Stampa)


Paola De Simone (Radio in Blu)


Luigi Piergiovanni (Discografico Interbeat)


Antonio Princigalli (management)


Ninni Pascale (Discografico Polosud)


Sergio Sacchi (Premio Tenco)


Silvia Tessitore (Editrice Zona)


Maurizio Viola (Generazione X)


Andrea Zuppini (musicista/arrangiatore)















Giuria Live Finale
Massimo Priviero


Veronica Marchi (vincitore 3^ edizione)


Susanna Parigi


Franco Brera (musicologo)


Enrico Deregibus


Roberto Sacchi (Folk Bullettin)


Roberto Caselli (Jam)


Fabio Vergani (ufficio stampa)


Alex Kalarchoff (RTSI Svizzera)


Paolo Donnarumma (musicista)


Andrea Pozzoli (musicista/produttore)


Roberto Giuliani (musicista/produttore)


Lucia Carenini (bielle.org)


Vince Tempera (musica/arrangiatore)


Dario Zigiotto (operatore culturale)

 

Articoli recenti

Gianfrancesco Cataldo

Portafortuna

di Ernesto Razzano

Meganoidi

Delirio Experience

di Marco Dalena

Paolo Farina

Canzoni in blues, vol. 1

di Rosario Pantaleo