Edizione
5^



Anno
2008



Data:
31/05/2011



Luogo:
Teatro Cascina Commenda - Segrate (MI)



Vincitore:
MARCOSBANDA



Ospite:
ANDREA MIRO'






Finalisti:
ENRICO PEZZA


FRANCESCO FORNI


KIMEL


MARCO STELLA


MARCOSBANDA


MIRCOMENNA


PATRIZIA CIRULLI



Semifinalisti
BEPPE DONADIO


CRISTIANO BRAGGION


DINAMO FOLK ROCK BAND


ELENA VITTORIA


ENRICO PEZZA


ETTORE GIURADEI


FRANCESCA ROMANA


FRANCESCO FORNI


FRANZ CAMPI


KIMEL


LE CORE


MARCO STELLA


MARCOSBANDA


MIRCOMENNA


PATRIZIA CIRULLI


TENEDLE












Giuria di Qualità
Pino Marino (vincitore 1^ edizione)


Pilar (vincitore 2^ edizione)


Veronica Marchi (vincitore 3^ edizione)


Piji (vincitore 4^ edizione)


Simone Cristicchi


Franz Di Cioccio


Laura Fedele


Diego Baiardi (musicista/arangiatore)


Giuseppe Casa (MarteLive)


Antonio Pascuzzo (The Place)


Roberta Giordano (Radio 24)


Jonis Bascir (Radio Città Futura)


Roberto Caselli (Radio Popolare)


Antonella Bubba (Cose di Musica)


Teresa Mariano (booking Komart)


Antonio Tricomi (La Repubblica)


Mario De Luigi (Musica e Dischi)


Massimo Cotto (giornalista)


Roberta Balzotti (giornalista)


Donato Zoppo (giornalista)


Alex Kalatchoff (R.T.S.I. Svizzera)


Daniela Calvi (Rockol)


Silvano Rubino (bielle.org)


Dario Giovannini (discografico Carosello)


Enzo Onorato (discografico Lilium)


Luigi Pecere (discografico La Matricula)


Maurizio Cercola (discografico)


Fabio Lauteri (discografico X-Beat)


Elisabetta Galletta (Ultra Comunicazione)


Anna Bischi Graziani (Premio Pigro)


Gaetano d'Aponte (Premio Bianca d'Aponte)


Loredana D'Anghera (Premio Lunezia)


Paolo Dal Bon (Fondazione Gaber)


Roberta Barberini (MEI)


Roberto Coggiola (Premio Tenco)









Giuria Live Finale:
Andrea Mirò


Pino Marino (vincitore 1^ edizione)


Veronica Marchi (vincitore 3 edizione)


Piji (vincitore 4^ edizione)


Carlo Fava


Mauro Ermanno Giovanardi


Niccolò Agliardi


Diego Mancino


Fabrizio Consoli


Folco Orselli


Kaballà


Davide Speranza


Massimo Germini (musicista/arrangiatore)


Enrico Deregibus


Gianluca Martinelli (autore)


Roberta Balzotti (giornalista)


Maurizio Cercola (discografico)


Francesco Venuto (booking Raiser)


Daniela Calvi (Rockol)


Alberto Boi (produttore/fonico)


Luigi Pecere (discografico La Matricula)


Giancarlo Onorato


Diego Baiardi (musicista/arrangiatore)


Alex Kalatchoff (R.T.S.I. Svizzera)

 

Articoli recenti

Inigo

Terzo disco d’esordio

di Laura Rizzo

Edoardo De Angelis

nuove Canzoni

di Gerardo Pozzi

Paterlini

Fuori tempo massimo

di Max Casali