Edizione
6^



Anno
2009



Data:
13 giugno



Luogo:
Teatro Cascina Commenda - Segrate (MI)



Vincitore:
ERICA MOU



Ospite:
PAOLO BENVEGNU'



Finalisti:
DAVIDE ZILLI


ERICA BOSCHIERO


ERICA MOU


PETRAMANTE


VALENTINA GRAVILI


VERONICA LOCK






Semifinalisti
ANGELICA LUBIAN


C.F.F. E IL NOMADE VENERABILE


DAVIDE ZILLI


ELISA CASILE


ENRICO PEZZA


ERICA BOSCHIERO


ERICA MOU


FRANCESCA ROMANA


JACOPO NICOLO' BADINI


MARYDIM


PATRIZIA CIRULLI


PETRAMANTE


PICCOLA BOTTEGA BALTAZAR


ROSSOANTICO


VALENTINA GRAVILI


VERONICA LOCK















Giuria di Qualità
Paolo Benvegnù


Teresa De Sio


Niccolò Agliardi


Flavio Oreglio


Cecilia Chailly


Pino Marino (vincitore 1^ edizione)


Pilar (vincitore 2^ edizione)


Veronica Marchi (vincitore 3^ edizione)


Piji (vincitore 4^ edizione)


Marcosbanda (vincitore 5^ edizione)


Simone Chivilò (musicista/arrangiatore)


Andrea Rodini (vocal coach)


John Vignola (Rai Radio 1)


Paola Gallo (Radio/Video Italia)


Roberta Giordano (Radio 24)


Toni Verona (Discografico Ala Bianca)


Fabrizio Brocchieri (Discografico Cinicodisincanto)


Alessandro Besselva Averame (Il Mucchio Selvaggio)


Luca Bernini (discografico)


Patrizia Tossi (Il Giorno)


Danilo Grossi (MarteLive)


Roberto Molteni (Premio Tenco)


Giordano Sangiorgi (MEI)


Francesco Caprini (Rock Targato Italia)


Gaetano d'Aponte (Premio Bianca d'Aponte)


Raffaele Vannoli (Il Contestaccio)


Paola De Simone (popon.it)


Antonio Piccolo (bielle.org)


Antonio Ranalli (ufficio stampa)


Alex Kalatchoff (R.T.S.I. Svizzera)


Timisoara Pinto (Rai Radioscrigno)


Paolo Dal Bon (Fondazione Gaber)


Leo Mansueto (Ufficio stampa Correvoce)












Giuria Live Finale:
Paolo Benvegnù


Luca Gemma


Massimo Priviero


Niccolò Agliardi


Susanna Parigi


Marian Trapassi


Alessio Lega


Massimo Germini (musicista/arrangiatore)


Fabio Maggioni (musicista/arrangiatore)


Andrea Rodini (vocal coach)


Luigi Bolognini (La Repubblica)


Patrizia Tossi Il Giorno)


Enrico Deregibus


Danilo Grossi (MarteLive)


Elisabetta Galletta (Ultra Comunicazione)


Gianmarco D'Alessandro (Cose di Musica)


Lucia Carenini (bielle.org)


Gaetano d'Aponte (Premio Bianca d'Aponte)


Giordano Sangiorgi (MEI)


Daniele Denti (produttore discografico)


Leo Mansueto (Ufficio stampa Correvoce)


Paolo Iafelice (produttore/arrangiatore)

 

Articoli recenti

Cani Sciorri

Parte I

di Max Casali

Stefano Barbati

Volonotturno

di Giorgio Olmoti

Enzo Savastano

Io sono con voi

di Ernesto Razzano